a filmmaker already produced 2 films, now venturing into direction with the debut film "Shame" in 2021
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    Shame2020
    Feature
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Shame2020
    Feature
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    Office #thebrightesthorrorfilm2017
    Feature
College
College of Vocational Studies
B. A. in Industrial relations and personnel management
19881991
Birth Date
November 29, 1969
Nickname
Sharib
Birth City
New Delhi
Current City
Mumbai
Height
5'11
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Indian
a filmmaker already produced 2 films, now venturing into direction with the debut film "Shame" in 2021
Share:
Share: