First time filmmaker
Born in Bosnia and came to US for a better future. Have been in the industry since 2018. Now I am creating my own content and having fun. First time writing a short film- Miles of Summer. The process has been amazing. I aim to tell stories and share my life in many more to come!
College
Westfield State University
Social Work
20092013
Birth Date
April 4, 1990
Nickname
Sam
Hometown
Boston
Gender
Male
First time filmmaker
Share:
Share:
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel