Freelancers Filmmaker
Company
I m Start Movie Making 1Year Ago
Official Selection
Need Water Short Film
Starzplay Cinepax Film Festival
karachi
Official Selection
Need Water Short Film
Asia Peace Film Festivel
lahore
Official Selection
GARBAGE story of responsibility
Starzplay Cinepax Film Festival
karachi
Official Selection
GARBAGE story of responsibility
Asia Peace Film Festivel
lahore
Birth Date
October 14, 1995
Nickname
Sagar Shiv
Birth City
Karachi
Current City
Karachi
Hometown
Bagadadi Lyari
Height
5.4
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Other
Married To
Single
Freelancers Filmmaker
Company
Share:
News & Reviews
Share:
News & Reviews
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel