Impossible is nothing.
Contact
A creative film maker renown for short films like Stepmother, the crack, within, recovery and an upcoming feature film calledXenlila
official selection
Crack
Aspiring Innovator Intervarsity Competition
Nairobi
2018
College
Kibera Film School
Cinematography and Directing
20122013
College
Kenyatta University
Cinematography and Editing
20142018
High School
Ngara Girls' High School
20082011
Birth Date
September 10, 1993
Nickname
Becky Pie
Birth City
Nairobi
Current City
Kiambu
Hometown
Kakamega
Height
5.5
Gender
Female
Ethnicity
Kenyan
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
Single
Children
None
Life is not about the number of breathes you take, it is about the experiences that take your breathe away.
Impossible is nothing.
Contact
Share:
Share: