• Producer (3 Credits)
    The Art of Kantha Stitch2020
    Documentary
    The Story of a Box Camera2020
    Documentary, Short
    Perspective2019
    Short
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    The Story of a Box Camera2020
    Documentary, Short
    Perspective2019
    Short
  • Director (2 Credits)
    The Story of a Box Camera2020
    Documentary, Short
    Perspective2019
    Short
  • Editor (1 Credit)
    The Story of a Box Camera2020
    Documentary, Short
  • Cinemtography (1 Credit)
    The Story of a Box Camera2020
    Documentary, Short
14th Habitat Film Festival
Perspective

New Delhi
2019
Birth Date
August 9, 1988
Nickname
Ravz
Birth City
Delhi
Current City
Delhi
Hometown
Delhi
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: