Forett @ Bukit Timah by Qingjian. Freehold Luxury Condo. Hotline 61008187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan, Price List & More.
Birth Date
August 27, 1981
Nickname
pradove79
Birth City
San Jose
Current City
San Jose
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Forett @ Bukit Timah by Qingjian. Freehold Luxury Condo. Hotline 61008187. Get Discounts, Direct Developer Price, Brochure, Floor Plan, Price List & More.