Fields of study: Persian literature, filmmaking, dramatic literature.
Other works about documentary film: writing, research, editing
Birth Date
May 2, 1981
Nickname
Masoomeh
Birth City
Borojerd
Current City
Tehran
Hometown
Tehran
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Share:
Share: