• Editor (1 Credit)
    Portrait d'une société en déséquilibre2021
    Documentary, Experimental, Student
  • Director of Photography (1 Credit)
    Portrait d'une société en déséquilibre2021
    Documentary, Experimental, Student
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Portrait d'une société en déséquilibre2021
    Documentary, Experimental, Student
College
Université Laval
Études cinématographiques
2020Present
Birth Date
November 5, 2000
Nickname
Marco
Birth City
Quebec
Current City
Quebec
Hometown
Charlesbourg
Height
6′3
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Share:
Links
Share:
Links
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel