• Writer (1 Credit)
    A Day in the Life of a Himalayan Shepherd2018
    Documentary, Short
  • Director (1 Credit)
    A Day in the Life of a Himalayan Shepherd2018
    Documentary, Short
Birth Date
January 5, 1980
Nickname
Man
Birth City
Dhading, Nepal
Current City
New Jersey, USA
Hometown
Dhading, Nepal
Height
5.3
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Tamang
Eye Color
Other
Married To
Lilimaya Tamang
Children
Lopsang Dolkar Tamang