Just a storyteller with a passion for screenwriting, photography, food, beer, sun, music and drums.
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    121 days2020
    Short
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    121 days2020
    Short
  • Director (1 Credit)
    121 days2020
    Short
Birth Date
December 13, 1983
Nickname
Laivh
Birth City
Milan
Current City
Bristol
Children
3
Just a storyteller with a passion for screenwriting, photography, food, beer, sun, music and drums.
Share:
Share: