한국의 순천향대학교에서 한국 문화 콘텐츠를 전공하는 학생입니다. 영화, 비주얼 아트와 단편 영화, 뮤직비디오 등을 공부하고 있습니다.
2018년 제22회 청소년불교사진대회에서 입상했습니다.
2019년 서울예술대학교 동랑예술제에서 뮤직드라마상을 받았습니다.
I am a student majoring in Korean cultural contents at Soonchunhyang University in Korea. I am studying film, visual arts, and direct short films, music videos, etc.
In 2018, I won the 22nd Youth Buddhist Photography Contest.
In 2019, I won the Music Drama Award at the Dongnang Arts Festival of Seoul Institute of the Arts.
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Better kind of Bitter2020
    Music Video, Short, Student
College
Soonchunhyang University
Department of Korean Culture & Contents
2020Present
Birth Date
June 23, 2001
Nickname
Michael
Birth City
Gunpo-si
Current City
Gunpo-si
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: