South African Director and Cinematographer
BOKEH Fashion Film Awards Winner 2020
Sony World Photography Awards Winner 2020
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Judith Atelier Spring Summer Collection 20212020
    Short
    The Herder2020
    Short
Birth Date
January 7, 1988
Nickname
Will
Birth City
Cape Town
Current City
Cape Town
Hometown
Pretoria
Height
185
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Caucasion
Eye Color
Green
South African Director and Cinematographer
Share:
Share: