Just happy to be here.
Contact
Current Freshman at Savannah College of art and Design
Former Howell High School Freehold Performing Art Center Entertainment Technology Student.
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    Painitng People2019
    Experimental, Short, Student
    Broken Rocketship2018
    Animation, Experimental, Short, Student
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Painitng People2019
    Experimental, Short, Student
    Vibes2019
    Animation, Music Video
  • Animator (1 Credit)
    Broken Rocketship2018
    Animation, Experimental, Short, Student
  • Producer (1 Credit)
    Painitng People2019
    Experimental, Short, Student
Best Visual Effects
Broken Rocketship
New Jersey High School Film Challenge
Jackso
2018
College
Savannah College of Art and Design
Film and Television Production
2019Present
High School
Howell High School
20152019
Birth Date
May 26, 2001
Nickname
Jules
Gender
Female
"No matter what anyone tells you, words and ideas can change the world." - Dead Poet's Society
Just happy to be here.
Contact
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments