We all have the potential to be extraordinary. Every day, we are confronted with decisions that can either bring us to mediocrity or inspire us to greatness.
Contact
Birth Date
December 14, 1978
Nickname
mcenvce51cipscol
Birth City
Alaska
Current City
Alaska
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
We all have the potential to be extraordinary. Every day, we are confronted with decisions that can either bring us to mediocrity or inspire us to greatness.
Contact
Share:
Share: