Josh Goodman has had a wide-ranging background in video production and editing. He got his start producing videos for political campaigns and then moved on to music videos, commercials and short films throughout Florida and New York City. He continues to pursue new and exciting adventures behind the camera.
  • Producer (2 Credits)
    Tom2018
    Experimental, Short
    Fear Thy Neighbor2015
    Short
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    Tom2018
    Experimental, Short
    Fear Thy Neighbor2015
    Short
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Tom2018
    Experimental, Short
    Fear Thy Neighbor2015
    Short
Birth Date
August 12, 1987
Nickname
Goody Bags
Birth City
Santa Barbara
Current City
Miami
Hometown
Coral Springs
Gender
Male
Share:
Share: