Rather a good life than a long life
A young passionate Dutch - Lithuanian filmmaker based in The Netherlands.
College
Amsterdamse Hogeschool voor de Kunsten, Toneelschool & Kleinkunstacademie Amsterdam
Birth Date
December 13, 2002
Nickname
Jordi
Height
187cm
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Rather a good life than a long life
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel