Audio Visual synchronization and stimulation is what i am passionate about from the time i arrived here on earth. It is through the flow of visuals and sound the i express my experiences of my time here on earth. and on it goes on and on.......
Contact
still thinking what to write about myself as i am still discovering myself and beyond through the Audio Visual arts and every aspect around me seems to be an illusion of sorts and it seems my memories is all that i am.
College
Whistling Woods International
Producing
20142016
Birth Date
March 5, 1991
Nickname
jojo
Birth City
Kottyam
Current City
coimbatore
Hometown
coimbatore
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Indian
Audio Visual synchronization and stimulation is what i am passionate about from the time i arrived here on earth. It is through the flow of visuals and sound the i express my experiences of my time here on earth. and on it goes on and on.......
Contact
Complete the captcha to finish sign up. Cancel