Friendly Farmscc, an online psychedelic dispensary that offers synthetic psychedelics (LSD, Ecstasy, Ketamine, DMT), and organic psychedelics like psilocybin
Birth Date
July 3, 1986
Nickname
friendlyfarms
Birth City
Minnesota
Current City
Minnesota
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Friendly Farmscc, an online psychedelic dispensary that offers synthetic psychedelics (LSD, Ecstasy, Ketamine, DMT), and organic psychedelics like psilocybin