I love movies. And westerns.
Ecuadorian Filmmaker with a passion for Westerns, Coen Brothers movies, and Martin Scorsese.
College
Emerson College
Visual Media Arts
2021Present
Birth Date
October 5, 2002
Nickname
Juanes
Birth City
Quito, Ecuador
Current City
Boston Massachussetts
Hometown
Quito, Ecuador
I love movies. And westerns.
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments