Houston Bui is a Digital Marketing Expert, and Marketing Consultant. Houston Bui is deeply invested in crypto and is active in market research, and analysis.
Houston Bui is a Digital Marketing Expert, and Marketing Consultant. He has been working in the industry for over 5 years and founded his own company called Anime Frame. He has a passion for anime and the gym. In addition to that, he hosts his own crypto news site called crypto sources. Houston Bui is deeply invested in crypto and is active in market research, and analysis. In addition to his expertise in marketing, he also enjoys copywriting. He has made several blog posts for his own sites, as well as other companies he has worked for.
Birth Date
September 9, 1985
Nickname
houstonbui
Birth City
Orlando
Current City
Orlando
Hometown
Florida
Gender
Male
Houston Bui is a Digital Marketing Expert, and Marketing Consultant. Houston Bui is deeply invested in crypto and is active in market research, and analysis.
Share:
Share: