• Acting (2 Credits)
    Face off2020
    Animation
    one equals one2019
    Animation
  • Producer (2 Credits)
    Face off2020
    Animation
    one equals one2019
    Animation
  • Writer (2 Credits)
    Face off2020
    Animation
    one equals one2019
    Animation
  • Director (2 Credits)
    Face off2020
    Animation
    one equals one2019
    Animation
College
art and Architecture azad university
20072011
Birth Date
September 15, 1981
Nickname
Hooman
Birth City
tehran
Current City
tehran
Hometown
tehran
Height
180
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
azadeh
Children
anahid-ariya mehr
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments