Mybard is a digital publishing company that specializes in eBooks of various genres including romance, fantasy, erotica, mystery and young adult fiction.
Birth Date
October 1, 1980
Nickname
onver34beat
Birth City
Baltimore
Current City
Baltimore
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Mybard is a digital publishing company that specializes in eBooks of various genres including romance, fantasy, erotica, mystery and young adult fiction.
Share:
Share: