• Writer (1 Credit)
    Saíno2020
    Short, Student
  • Director (1 Credit)
    Saíno2020
    Short, Student
Birth Date
September 8, 1997
Nickname
Guille
Birth City
Loja
Current City
Guayaquil
Gender
Male