Emran Hossain is an Bangladeshi musician artist, Entrepreneur, Digital Marketer, Influencer & internet personality Who is Mostly known as a digital marketer rather than Musician.
College
Bindobashini Boy's High School
College
Major General Mahmudul Hasan Adarsha College, Tangail
Birth Date
March 31, 1996
Nickname
Ebu
Birth City
tangail
Current City
tangail
Hometown
tangail
Height
5.6'
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Grey
music
Share:
Résumé & Attachments
Share:
Résumé & Attachments