Everything is for an ILLUSION.
Eli is an actor and filmmaker. He got film acting and filmmaking education from the school of New York Film Academy between 2012-2014. He has worked as an actor in theatre plays and short films. He is writing, directing, editing his own short films since July 2020. Additionaly, he works as an actor in them.
Outstanding Achievement-Best Short Film
A BUSINESS INTERVIEW ABOUT LIFE

Paris
2021
Birth Date
December 16, 1987
Nickname
Brando
Birth City
Istanbul
Current City
Istanbul
Height
183 cm
Gender
Male
Everything is for an ILLUSION.
Share:
Share: