Graduate of University of South Wales in BA Animation, with my film The Goat. Hoping to make a mark in the animation industry with my silly humour.
  • Writer (1 Credit)
    The Goat2019
    Animation, Short, Student
  • Director (1 Credit)
    The Goat2019
    Animation, Short, Student
College
University of South Wales
BA Animation (2D & Stop Motion)
20162019
Birth Date
January 2, 1996
Nickname
Elerious
Current City
Cardiff
Gender
Female
“Believe in your character. Animate with sincerity.” - Glen Keane
Share:
Share: