Contact: edioenriquerr@gmail.com
Since day one I loved to film and edit videos. In my free time, back then in school on recesses and now as a filmmaker and university student, I shoot and create videos. This is what I have unconsciously done my entire life. Now that I do it knowing it can bring me professional opportunities, I'll find a way to do it for a living or I'll die trying.
1st Place Winner
First Love (Primer Amor)
Academic International Film Festival FACIUNI Winner
Caracas
2019
College
Universidad Católica Andrés Bello
Social Communications
2018Present
Birth Date
October 14, 1995
Nickname
Eddy
Birth City
Maracaibo
Current City
Caracas
Hometown
Caracas
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Latin
Eye Color
Other
Contact: edioenriquerr@gmail.com
Share:
Share: