• Writer (2 Credits)
    The Devil That We Made
    Short Script
    The Rope is not a Snake
    Short Script
Finalist
The Devil That We Made
Humphrey Bogart Film Noir Short Competition
Miami, FL
2017
Birth Date
January 12, 1977
Nickname
Dusan Zaritch, D. Zaritch
Share:
Share: