Family Business Since 1959 Serving All Major Insurance Companies For Certified And Approved Collision Repairs.
Birth Date
November 5, 1989
Nickname
salerno22serv
Birth City
San Diego
Current City
San Diego
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Family Business Since 1959 Serving All Major Insurance Companies For Certified And Approved Collision Repairs.