The world is full of brilliant inventions but this is only because there were geniuses that came up with the ideas and inventions in the first place.
Birth Date
July 23, 1996
Nickname
fanatr16mt
Birth City
Boston
Current City
Boston
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
The world is full of brilliant inventions but this is only because there were geniuses that came up with the ideas and inventions in the first place.