Chasing Daisies is a fashion advice site focusing on trendy, current outfits and style guides.
Birth Date
June 16, 1975
Nickname
cexipsc38vipsg
Birth City
California
Current City
California
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Chasing Daisies is a fashion advice site focusing on trendy, current outfits and style guides.
Share:
Share: