King Lai is an Asian-American rapper, songwriter and entrepreneur.
Contact
Birth Date
October 24, 1991
Nickname
rebadp93grud
Birth City
Washington
Current City
Washington
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
King Lai is an Asian-American rapper, songwriter and entrepreneur.
Contact
Share:
Share: