Technology Drives me to Success
Professional Drone Operator specializing in Arial Photography, Mapping, Thermal Imaging and More.
Best Photography
Drone Photography
Snow Leopard Film Festival
Madrid, Spain
2022
Best Photography
Drone Photography
NYS Fair Drone Film Festival
NYS, USA
2019
Best Drone Photography
Drone Photography 2022
NYS Drone Film Festival
Syracuse, NY
High School
G. Ray Bodely High School
2016Present
Birth Date
June 1, 2002
Nickname
Brayden
Birth City
Fulton NY
Current City
Fulton NY
Hometown
Fulton NY
Height
5 Foot 10 Inches
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
White
Eye Color
Brown
Technology Drives me to Success
Share:
Share: