I love horror.
  • Producer (3 Credits)
    Mr. Crocket2022
    Short
    Kiara2021
    Short
    We Follow You2019
    Short
  • Writer (3 Credits)
    Mr. Crocket2022
    Short
    Kiara2021
    Short
    We Follow You2019
    Short
  • Director (3 Credits)
    Mr. Crocket2022
    Short
    Kiara2021
    Short
    We Follow You2019
    Short
College
University of San Diego
Communication & Media Studies
20052010
High School
Servite College Preparatory High School
20012005
Birth Date
October 10, 1987
Nickname
Espy
Birth City
Los Angeles, CA
Current City
Los Angeles, CA
Hometown
Diamond Bar, CA
Height
6'3
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
African-American
Eye Color
Brown
I love horror.
Share:
Share: