Artist |Musician
Birth Date
June 12, 2000
Nickname
IfRaj HaSan
Birth City
Iswarganj
Current City
Mymensingh. Bangladesh
Hometown
Mymensingh. Bangladesh
Height
5.4"
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Other
Share:
Share: