Attention Filmmakers! Now Make Money From Your Feature Films, Short Films, Documentaries Through Various Platforms
Prajapati Films is now providing new opportunities to Indie Filmmakers to make money for their Feature Films, Short Films & Documentaries from YouTube, OTT, IPTV, Mobile & other platforms. Prajapai Films is a major film productions house & leading distributor of films from India. We have tied up with major OTT & mobile channels. Yes, we can be your one stop destination for making money from your movies, short or long.
Birth Date
April 15, 1991
Nickname
Aswhin Prajapati
Birth City
India Mumbai
Current City
Surat Gujarat india
Hometown
Surat
Height
5.11
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Hindu
Eye Color
Brown
Married To
no
Children
no
I acknowledge the peoples of the Kulin Nations as the Traditional Owners of this Land and pay my respects to their Elders past and present.
“No matter what your life path or your age, whether making films is your hobby or your dream or your job, it is never too late to work on your creativity

Aswhin Prajapati