• Writer (1 Credit)
    The Phoenix2019
    Experimental, Short
  • Director (1 Credit)
    The Phoenix2019
    Experimental, Short
Best Director
The Phoenix
Munich Film Awards
Munich
2019
College
IBA-JU
Finance
20062011
College
Notre Dame College
Science
20042005
Birth Date
April 4, 1987
Nickname
Apurba
Birth City
Jamalpur
Current City
Dhaka
Hometown
Jamalpur
Height
5' 8"
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Grey
Share:
Share: