Eyal Nachum is a fintech guru and a director at Bruc Bond. Eyal is the architect of the software that SMEs use to do cross-border payments.
Birth Date
November 7, 1974
Nickname
liga41vent
Birth City
Boston
Current City
Boston
Gender
Other
Eye Color
Other
Eyal Nachum is a fintech guru and a director at Bruc Bond. Eyal is the architect of the software that SMEs use to do cross-border payments.
Share:
Share: