Birth Date
September 18, 1993
Nickname
Kochu
Birth City
Thiruvananthapuram
Current City
Thiruvananthapuram
Hometown
Thiruvananthapuram
Height
5'7
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
Thiruvananthapuram
Eye Color
Other
Share:
Share: