• Producer (2 Credits)
    LOCKDOWN2020
    Short
    TAKE YOUR MARK BANU2018
    Documentary
  • Director (2 Credits)
    LOCKDOWN2020
    Short
    TAKE YOUR MARK BANU2018
    Documentary
Birth Date
October 19, 1979
Nickname
ASWIN
Birth City
CHIDAMBARAM
Current City
CHENNAI
Hometown
CUDDALORE
Height
175 CMS
Gender
Male
Ethnicity
ASIAN
Share:
Share: